TabuľkaII. MIRAGE trieda žiaci skupina "B"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Hvozdnica 24 22 1 1 215:28 67 14 31 0
2 ŠK Dolný Hričov 24 19 2 3 145:28 59 13 23 0
3 TJ Jablonové 24 19 1 4 160:42 58 12 22 0
4 Družstevník Rašov 24 19 0 5 161:52 57 11 21 0
5 OFK Ovčiarsko 24 14 2 8 83:52 44 10 8 0
6 ŠK Petrovice 24 12 0 12 115:54 36 9 0 0
7 TJ Partizán Súľov 24 11 1 12 70:61 34 8 -2 0
8 OFK Kotešová 24 9 2 13 64:126 29 7 -7 0
9 1. KŠK Žilina 24 9 0 15 73:114 27 6 -9 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 24 7 3 14 67:88 24 5 -12 0
11 TJ Považský Chlmec 24 6 2 16 64:86 20 4 -16 0
12 TJ Pšurnovice 24 2 0 22 28:235 6 3 -30 0
13 TJ Divinka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Hviezda Zádubnie 24 0 0 24 7:286 0 1 -36 0
Prehľad zápasov
1. KŠK Žilina
17.06.2017 10:00
3 : 4
OFK Kotešová
17.06.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
11.06.2017 10:00
1 : 8
TJ Jablonové
11.06.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
04.06.2017 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Divinka
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 10:00    
TJ Považský Chlmec
TJ Považský Chlmec
28.05.2017 10:00
5 : 0
OFK Kotešová
28.05.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
21.05.2017 10:20
10 : 0
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
21.05.2017 10:20    Ukončený
ŠK Dolný Hričov
18.05.2017 17:00
3 : 0
OFK Kotešová
18.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Družstevník Rašov
14.05.2017 10:00
16 : 0
OFK Kotešová
14.05.2017 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Súľov
11.05.2017 17:00
7 : 1
OFK Kotešová
11.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
07.05.2017 10:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
07.05.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
04.05.2017 17:00
1 : 20
TJ Hvozdnica
04.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
23.04.2017 10:00
3 : 4
OFK Ovčiarsko
23.04.2017 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice
16.04.2017 10:00
0 : 3
OFK Kotešová
16.04.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
09.04.2017 10:00
1 : 10
ŠK Petrovice
09.04.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
30.10.2016 10:00
5 : 4
1. KŠK Žilina
30.10.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Jablonové
23.10.2016 10:00
7 : 1
OFK Kotešová
23.10.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Divinka
(odstúpené)
16.10.2016 10:00
5 : 6
OFK Kotešová
16.10.2016 10:00    
  TJ Divinka
(odstúpené)
5
OFK Kotešová
09.10.2016 10:00
8 : 2
TJ Považský Chlmec
TJ Považský Chlmec
09.10.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
02.10.2016 10:20
0 : 3
OFK Kotešová
02.10.2016 10:20    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
25.09.2016 10:00
3 : 5
Družstevník Rašov
25.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
18.09.2016 10:00
4 : 0
OFK Kotešová
18.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
15.09.2016 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Súľov
15.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
10.09.2016 10:00
1 : 6
ŠK Dolný Hričov
10.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Ovčiarsko
04.09.2016 10:00
2 : 7
OFK Kotešová
04.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hvozdnica
01.09.2016 10:00
15 : 1
OFK Kotešová
01.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Kotešová
28.08.2016 10:00
5 : 1
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice
28.08.2016 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Petrovice
21.08.2016 10:00
1 : 3
OFK Kotešová
21.08.2016 10:00    Ukončený
Správy